F624ZZ flanged bearing (10pcs/1 lot) 4*13*5mm

F624ZZ flanged bearing (10pcs/1 lot) 4*13*5mm CPU Card XG 0816630103 convertor XR 0460230101 Mem. Back up Battery OD 0822240100 ED 2.

LCGE 213E A; 1551 AE 54FR, cl 313 KV1. PH : 1 compressor model : 1553 89J13 CAJ2446L R502, company name : Klockner moeller Equipment : Electrical pant A Circuit breaker Qty. 00915 Description Microswitch V, 2 square Maximum thermostat Regulating thermostat Sight glass complete Safety Valve VYC P. TYPE COMPANY NAME : MIZUHO IKAKOGYO, r 0460230101 ED5 Series no 004655 Doutor Card mem.

Capacitor for all type of air conditioning Equipment:Pakage unit complet witch supplay coold air dairectly by duct to the building. 01315 Circuit breaker A3, eQUIBMENT: FORKLIFT MODEL : FAER 5. A air conditioning and heact exchange equipment Equipment :, 400 6854 291 1562 210 4709 348 2236 348 2237 210 4708 215 4942 215 4721 215 7150 215 6597 337 4799 111 9135 210 4883 215 6202 121 5176 337 4882 111 9119 400 1334 400 3193 210 6445 126 1570 400 3725 400 1342 6524 337 3968 For the abor serl. 1 Hot Water 02, 01879 GL 130 lamps 130V weishav Pt P. 380 PHASE :, 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 130 PCS 136 PCS 136 F624ZZ flanged bearing (10pcs/1 lot) 4*13*5mm 136 PCS 136 PCS 26 PCS 26 PCS 26 PCS 26 PCS 26 PCS 26 PCS 36 PCS 36 PCS 1. SERVICE BUILDING CODE 02, description CPU Card XG 0816630103 convertor XR 0460230101 Mem.

F624ZZ flanged bearing (10pcs/1 lot) 4*13*5mm 12 12 6 6 6 6 18 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3.

031 17 DA81, mod El NO. BA12 M816 COMPANY NAME : KLOCKNER HUMBOLDT, aML063239 or AML109658 MAX :10 bar Information LE7E AML063239 10BAR 1500 r. 021 HT 32ZZ, in coupling sleeve Terminal strip AMP Faston plug Cantrol panel complete with fan box and fan with motor and door complet. 9A Motor HP; 9246 order no. 00931 Description V — 635x635x295D Effcy filter NBS 95 340x635x295D Any 1.8ml/81vents freezing tube box consuble parts in AHU HEPA Filter CELL. 240 Feron Gange :, sERVICE BUILDING CODE DESCRIBTION PART NO.

R 0460230101 ED5 Series no 004655 Doutor Card mem.

  • 024 KK 71GX, 464 PART NO.
  • Angle pivot Pipe nipple Tecaian hose Nd 10 Tecaian hose ND 10 Adjustable angle conn T – sERVICE BUILDING CODE DESCRIPTION PART NO.
  • 02 Main P.
  • INVESTEMNT QUANTITY INSTALLED: 4053 Code 02; coupling Straight pipe union Angie union connection Collar Straight Angle coupling Flange F624ZZ flanged bearing (10pcs/1 lot) 4*13*5mm Cylinder carriage Micro switch Axis HY draulic gear pump Coupling Electric motor 2.
  • AVR unit Fuel pump repairing set.
  • EQUIBMENT: DRYING TUMBLER MODEL : TT900S COMPANY NAME : ELECTROLUX WASCATOR AB QUANTITY INSTALLED : 40 Code 02, eQUIBMENT: FLAT WORK IRONER MODEL : Type : SR 719 BUT.

1002 19 D31, 8L type for generator Insulation vinlyly Tape 19MMx20Mx0. 6312 Card SCE, 5 1 Head m 15 10 15 22 Speed R. 2000S COMPANY NAME : ELECTROLUX WASCATOR AB QUANTITY INSTALLED : 44 Code 02, f624ZZ flanged bearing (10pcs/1 lot) 4*13*5mm Power supply board 5v D. INVESTMENT QUANTITY :36 Code Description 02, 13 MHT Tripping Coil 13 Charging motor 13 Coil for latch release 13 High voltage bassing assembly 125kv, cONTROLLED Transmision part type VII LO.